KPPR

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07538835 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 26099/119
55, Great Western Studios, 65 Alfred Road, London, W2 5EU
• 73120 - Media representation services
Launched in 2011, KPPR is a dynamic Entertainment PR agency that's built a reputation for getting things done effectively, efficiently and with a good attitude. Founded upon great contacts and a great reputation, we consider ourselves to be truthful, collaborative and nurturing - key values in work & life - and integrate these in to every aspect of what we do... KPPR is a young, dynamic, creative PR agency, specialising in entertainment, based in Mayfair, London.
Also known as: KPPR LIMITED
Previous names: KATIE PHILLIPS PR LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07538835 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: katiephilipspr.co.uk, katiephilipspr.com, katiephillipspr.com, katiephillipspr.tv, katyphillipspr.co.uk, katyphillipspr.com, kppr.tv
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General

UK Company Data

Company number
07538835
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-22
Returns last made up date
2016-02-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
katiephillipspr.co.uk

Actual
www.katiephillipspr.co.uk

IP
35.214.27.221

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment