LANCASTER BUILDING SERVICES

Updated 485 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07550215 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 26145/104
154 Westwood Road Sutton Coldfield West Midlands B73 6UH
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
• 43320 - Joinery installation
Lancaster Building Services are a well-established building company with over 25 years' experience directly within all associated trades. Located in Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, but covering all surrounding areas locally including: Walsall, Aldridge, Cannock, Lichfield, Sutton Coldfield, Streetly and Walmley. Lancaster Building Services endeavour to take the hassle out of your home improvement projects providing friendly, straightforward help and honest advice... Lancaster Building Services are a family run business with over 25 years experience in all aspects of domestic home improvement services and are the perfect choice for all your home improvement needs if you live in Walsall, Aldridge, Cannock, Lichfield, Sutton Coldfield, Streetly, Walmley and the surrounding areas... Conservatories - New and Replacement Conservatories in Walsall, Aldridge, Cannock, Lichfield, Sutton Coldfield, Streetly, Warmley
Also known as: LANCASTER BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07550215 (CH)
Primary location: Sutton Coldfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07550215
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-31
Returns last made up date
2016-03-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lancasterbuildingservices.co.uk

Actual
www.lancasterbuildingservices.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment