LEEDS FAMILY LAW

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07603244 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 26335/108
Suite G.04 Oxford House, Oxford Row, Leeds, LS1 3BE
• 69102 - Solicitors
If you're looking for a Divorce Lawyer in Leeds or require any other Family Law advice, please read on. Leeds Family Law are recognised by the Resolution as specialist providers of Family Law advice. You will receive exceptional levels of service and have your interests protected at all times. You can be confident knowing your case will be handled by a senior Solicitor with over a decade of experience. We provide a number of innovative services such as Skype interviews and after-work appointments to progress your case as swiftly as possible... In 2011 Leeds Family Law Ltd was established to serve the needs of those experiencing family issues in West Yorkshire and neighbouring Counties. We offer a more personalised service than our larger competitors at highly competitive rates... We have a limit on the number of cases we take every year so that you, our clients receive the highest amount of attention to detail and can seek re-assurance knowing you are with one of the most exclusive..
Also known as: Leeds Family Law Limited, LEEDS FAMILY LAW LTD
Registration numbers: 07603244 (CH), 560318 (W)
VAT numbers: 191 2151 31
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07603244
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-11
Returns last made up date
2016-04-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
leedsfamilylaw.co.uk

Actual
www.leedsfamilylaw.co.uk

IP
66.96.147.145

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment