MARTINDALE WINDOWS AND DEVELOPMENTS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07625378 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 26393/124
Manchester Business Park, 3000 Aviator Way, Manchester M22 5TG
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Martindale Window & Developments Limited is an Introducer Appointed Representative and provides a pure client Introduction through Improveasy Ltd., a company registered in England and Wales (Co. Reg. number 7807352). Registered Office: Manchester Business Park, 3000 Aviator Way, Manchester M22 5TG. The firm is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FRN 708623) as a Broker, not a Lender, and offers credit facilities from a panel of lenders. The credit is subject to application and status... Operating from our state-of-the-art showroom and offices in Moulton Park, Northampton, we serve clients throughout Northamptonshire and the surrounding counties of Bedfordshire, Leicestershire, Buckinghamshire and Oxfordshire, tailoring your Windows, Doors or Conservatory around your individual requirements and lifestyle... If you'd like to get an idea of just what Martindale Windows can provide for you then why not visit our purpose-built Windows, Doors and Conservatories..
Also known as: Martindale Window & Developments Limited, Martindale Windows, MARTINDALE WINDOWS AND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, Martindale Windows and Developments Ltd
Registration numbers: 07625378 (CH), 7807352 (W)
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07625378
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-03
Returns last made up date
2016-05-06
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
martindalewindows.co.uk

Actual
www.martindalewindows.co.uk

IP
213.138.97.87

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment