HEALTHY EATING SOLUTIONS

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07663443 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 26509/120
19 Park Lane Business Centre, Basford, Nottingham, NG6 0DW
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Healthy Eating Solutions was founded in 2009 with our roots firmly planted in the promotion of healthy eating advice. We have a passionate interest in the interpretation, delivery and promotion of healthy eating initiatives to make healthy eating easier. We provide straight talking advice to equip participants with the know-how to make informed dietary behaviour changes... We are the market leader for engaging and inspiring healthy eating initiatives. We offer fun, informative and flexible packages, all whilst delivering a professional, engaging and reliable service. We will show your audience how to eat healthier and adopt a healthy lifestyle.
Also known as: HEALTHY EATING SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 07663443 (CH)
Primary location: Nottingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07663443
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-07
Returns last made up date
2016-06-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
healthyeatingsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.healthyeatingsolutions.co.uk

IP
46.101.1.227

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment