BLUE WAVE CONSTRUCTION

Updated 504 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07746413 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 26777/153
Unit Z6 West Park 26 Chelston Somerset TA21 9AD
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Blue wave construction was established in 2011 by company directors John Swanston and Steve Davey, pulling together a wealth of over 50 years experience in the a variety of construction sectors... We are members on the Federation of master builders and the government trust mark scheme and warranties can be arranged for works carried out through FMB if required.
Also known as: BLUE WAVE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, Blue Wave Construction Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07746413 (CH), 7746413 (W)
Primary location: Chelston United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07746413
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-16
Returns last made up date
2015-08-19
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bluewaveconstruction.co.uk

Actual
bluewaveconstruction.co.uk

IP
141.193.213.10, 141.193.213.11

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RABINDRANATH TAGORE UNIVERSITY - aisectuniversity.ac.in
  2. A PLUS LOGOS AND SPECIALTIES - apluslogosandspecialties.com
  3. LIFESTYLE RV WORKSHOP - lifestylecampersamerica.com
  4. FLUFF PRODUCTIONS
  5. STEM CELL THERAPY - newyorkstemcelltherapy.com
0 comments Add a comment