STAGELOGIC

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07776325 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 26875/98
UNIT 7 LIME KILNS BUSINESS PARK LIME KILNS WAY HINCKLEY LEICESTERSHIRE LE10 3EL
• 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
StageLogic Ltd is an established and dedicated provider of Audio Visual hire equipment and technical support services for the events, venues and conferencing industry, predominantly in the UK... We pride ourselves in the condition of our equipment and the level of support we are able to offer while maintaining a very competitive and often innovative approach... Since 1999 we've been providing Audio Visual hire equipment and Audio Visual support to venues ranging from hotel conference rooms to arenas.
Also known as: STAGELOGIC LIMITED, Stagelogic Ltd
Registration numbers: 07776325 (CH), 7776325 (W)
Primary location: HINCKLEY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07776325
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-14
Returns last made up date
2015-09-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stagelogic.co.uk

Actual
stagelogic.co.uk

IP
178.62.123.192

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment