LLOYD COUNSELLING

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07801372 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 26959/108
36 London Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 1AB
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
We offer an affordable and cost effective service, built around reliable, experienced professionals, using tried and trusted customer service... Lloyd Counselling has over 40 years combined, real experience, in delivering psychological and rehabilitation services. Our staff are trained to provide and deliver pragmatic and appropriate work flows. Lloyd Staff have worked in markets concerning: Medico legal/rehabilitation, Occupational Rehabilitation, Condition Management Programmes and General and Forensic Psychiatry; in both the NHS and private sectors... We provide UK wide, clinic based Psychological assessments, reporting and treatment services, as well as phone based Counselling and Triages. Delivered by expert professionals, we offer a flexible and outcome focused service in delivering results to clients.
Also known as: LLOYD COUNSELLING SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: 07801372 (CH)
Primary location: East Grinstead United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81

UK Company Data

Company number
07801372
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-04
Returns last made up date
2015-10-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lloydcounselling.co.uk

Actual
www.lloydcounselling.co.uk

IP
216.58.204.83

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment