BRAND NEW DAWN

Updated 36 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07828307 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 27026/139
THE CARRIAGE BARN STIBBEAR LANE DONYATT ILMINSTER SOMERSET ENGLAND TA19 0SQ
• 74100 - specialised design activities
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Also known as: BRAND NEW DAWN LIMITED
Previous names: GONGY LTD
Registration numbers: 07828307 (CH)
Primary location: ILMINSTER ENGLAND
Associated domains: lillingtons.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07828307
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2023-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-28
Returns last made up date
2015-10-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
brandnewdawn.com

Actual
www.brandnewdawn.com

IP
88.98.24.67

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. EXAMPLE INCORPORATED - exampleincorporated.com
  2. DR CLAIRE - drclairestanford.com
  3. INDUSTREUM HOLDING LIMITED
  4. MARKETING MECHANICS - mktgmechanics.com
  5. VC- SUITE TWO LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment