MARTIN LEWIS BUILDERS

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07874356 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 27158/100
790 CARMARTHEN ROAD GENDROS SWANSEA SA5 8JH
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Here at Martin Lewis Builders, we have built our business on a clear promise of supreme customer service, commitment and quality workmanship. The positive results of this is reflected in our reputation and customer referrals. We are also an approved contractor through the federation of master builders. We undertake all aspects of domestic and commercial building work, whether it's extensions, new builds renovations, carpentry, plastering, electrical, plumbing, painting, fitting kitchens, bathrooms or bedrooms or any other work you require we cover it all using local qualified tradesmen to compliment our team and complete work to the highest standards possible within budget and to agreed timescales. Highly experienced, we are able to offer the complete building service. We guarantee supreme personal service based on skill, expertise and experience, coupled with our professional, friendly and efficient demeanour.
Also known as: MARTIN LEWIS BUILDERS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07874356 (CH)
Primary location: SWANSEA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07874356
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-04
Returns last made up date
2015-12-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
martinlewisbuilders.co.uk

Actual
www.martinlewisbuilders.co.uk

IP
109.108.130.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment