ELEARN4BUSINESS

Updated 111 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07469253 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 27266/137
The Hangar Building Hatfield Business Park Mosquito Way Hatfield Herts AL10 9AX
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Attention to detail is very important to us. For our work to be effective, we provide you with the right level of support pre, during and post implementation... At Elearn4business, our aim is to suppport the clients we work with in providing their users with a great eLearning experience... As well as being an established provider for the Leisure and Sport sectors, we have helped a diverse range of organisations to achieve their online training goals
Also known as: ELEARN4BUSINESS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07469253 (CH)
VAT numbers: 135704131
Primary location: Hatfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07469253
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
elearn4business.co.uk

Actual
www.elearn4business.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.232

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LAKESIDE CERTIFIED AUTO - lakesidecertifiedauto.com
  2. LINSTAR - linstarltd.co.uk
  3. FIRST TRUST - firsttrustinvest.com
  4. BERKSHIRE FAMILY MEDIATION - berkshirefamilymediation.org.uk
  5. ENIDATA.CH - enidata.ch
0 comments Add a comment