ECO PMC

Updated 38 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07477141 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 27297/115
2 ROWLEY WAY KNUTSFORD CHESHIRE WA16 9AU
• 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Based in Knutsford, EcoPMC has a wealth of experience in property management and although a relatively young business, our team has decades of experience. Since opening our doors we have built-up a healthy client base which is rapidly growing through repeat business and client referrals... For specialist commercial building surveying services in Cheshire and UK-wide you can't beat EcoPMC for reliability, efficiency and professionalism. Committed to delivering excellence on every level, our team has in-depth knowledge of the building and property UK market... Together we are committed to offering tailored building and property management solutions from start to finish, that meet our client's deadlines, project specifications and budget.
Also known as: CANUTE SPC LIMITED, Eco PMC Limited, Eco Property Management Consultancy Limited, Eco Property Management Ltd
Previous names: ECO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07477141 (CH)
Primary location: KNUTSFORD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07477141
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-20
Returns last made up date
2015-12-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ecopmc.co.uk

Actual
www.ecopmc.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment