KATSURA GARDENS LIMITED

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07533507 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 27484/96
2ND FLOOR CROWN HOUSE 37 HIGH STREET EAST GRINSTEAD WEST SUSSEX RH19 3AF
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
We're a landscaping and arboricultural company who specialises in the planting of semi-mature trees... Over the past few months, we have designed and built a variety of exciting and transforming projects of varying sizes, working closely with our clients to deliver their aspirations... landscaping and tree surgery company based near Tunbridge Wells in the South-East of England. We cover the surrounding area including Brighton and London.
Also known as: Katsura Gardens, Katsura Gardens Ltd
Registration numbers: 07533507 (CH), 7533507 (W)
Primary location: EAST GRINSTEAD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07533507
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-17
Returns last made up date
2016-02-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
katsuragardens.co.uk

Actual
www.katsuragardens.co.uk

IP
45.32.181.198

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment