PEAK ORTHOPAEDICS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Liquidation - 07545571 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 27523/124
49a High Street Ruislip Middlesex, HA4 7BD
• 86210 - General medical practice activities
Peak Orthopaedics was incorporated as a limited company in 2011 to consolidate more than 20 years experience in Trauma and Orthopaedic Surgery... We specialise in diagnosis and management of Sports Injuries, Arthroscopic and Reconstructive Surgery of the Shoulder and Knee. Our aim is to restore function and enable return to full activity including sports whether as an occasional Rugby player or professional athlete... Peak Orthopaedics can provide other services including proof reading reports for FDA approval, and have specialist expertise in Medicolegal reporting
Also known as: PEAK ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED, Peak Orthopaedics Ltd
Registration numbers: 07545571 (CH)
Primary location: Ruislip United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
07545571
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-25
Returns last made up date
2016-02-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
peakorthopaedics.co.uk

Actual
www.peakorthopaedics.co.uk

IP
84.22.160.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment