KDH ASSOCIATES

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07558131 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 27566/108
34 SOUTH MOLTON STREET LONDON W1K 5RG
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
KDH Associates was established in 2011 to provide a bespoke recruitment service to a diverse range of clients within the built environment sector... Our ideology is founded on our firm belief that we are a consultancy, rather than an agency and we truly make connections that last. Longevity, both in the relationships we have with Clients and the roles we place individuals in, is at the heart of what we do and why we love doing it. We are proudly agile when responding to the specific needs of both Clients and individuals who are embarking on their next professional move and will continually listen, consult and support at every stage of the process.
Also known as: KDH, KDH ASSOCIATES LTD
Registration numbers: 07558131 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07558131
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-06
Returns last made up date
2016-03-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kdhassociates.co.uk

Actual
www.kdhassociates.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.230

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment