BRIDLETREE

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07564010 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 27583/124
Equity House, 4-6 Market Street, Old Harlow, Essex CM17 0AH
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Bridletree was established in 1984 as a small, family-run building contractor. We can now also provide a full design service as well as building extensions, new build homes, loft and garage conversions and carrying out refurbishment works... For over 30 years we have been building on our established reputation in the local area: Broxbourne, Cheshunt, Harlow, Hertford, Hoddesdon, Roydon, Welwyn Garden City and surrounding areas... Bridletree building contractors provide a full design build service covering extensions, new builds, loft and garage conversions and refurbishments.
Also known as: BRIDLETREE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07564010 (CH)
VAT numbers: 421 3030 03
Primary location: Old Harlow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07564010
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-12
Returns last made up date
2016-03-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bridletree.co.uk

Actual
www.bridletree.co.uk

IP
5.134.11.151

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment