MULBERRY JOINERY

Updated 66 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07669052 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 27923/119
2/3 North End Workshops North End Henley On Thames RG9 6LE
• 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Mulberry Joinery is an experienced joinery company specialising in designing and fitting purpose-built retail installations... Mulberry Joinery was founded in 2002 by David Quilley and Michael Banfield to meet the growing demand from businesses for quality joinery services... Mulberry Joinery offers comprehensive design solutions, or alternatively we can implement your own designs and drawings, providing advice as required.
Also known as: MULBERRY JOINERY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07669052 (CH)
Primary location: Henley On Thames United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07669052
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-12
Returns last made up date
2016-06-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mulberryjoinery.co.uk

Actual
www.mulberryjoinery.co.uk

IP
88.202.228.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment