GOSH

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07679417 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 27955/134
Unit 3 Prince Of Wales Industrial Estate, London Road, Marks Tey, Colchester CO6 1ED
• 46650 - Wholesale of office furniture
Established in 2011 and bringing together over 35 years of expertise and knowledge in the office supplies industry, Gosh Projects is the family run office furniture and office supplies firm you can trust... From a single chair or desk to a full office refit, GOSH PROJECTS are your first call for office furniture in Colchester, Essex & across the UK... Gosh Projects - Office Furniture Colchester - For all your office furniture supplies, refurbs and refits. Get in touch today to find out more
Also known as: GOSH (PROJECTS) LTD, Gosh Projects, Gosh Projects Colchester
Registration numbers: 07679417 (CH)
Primary location: Colchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.81
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07679417
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-20
Returns last made up date
2016-06-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
goshprojects.co.uk

Actual
www.goshprojects.co.uk

IP
35.246.77.49

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THEONLINEHELPSITE - theonlinehelpsite.com
  2. RANDY HEIL - randyheil.com
  3. POLYPROBLEM - polyproblem.org
  4. UNITARIAN UNIVERSALIST - uuneighborhood.org
  5. HONGYUAPPAREL - hongyuapparel.com
0 comments Add a comment