MR SERVICES HAZLEMERE

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07689941 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 27997/157
7 PENN ROAD HAZLEMERE HIGH WYCOMBE HP15 7LN
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Mr Services Hazlemere Ltd is a Registered Firearm Dealer, enabling us to sell quality air rifles plus Airsoft Rifles-Pistols direct to the public. We are an authorised reseller for the world established SMK (Sportsmarketing) Air Rifle Supplies & Range Right Ltd... We are a family run business based in Hazlemere, High Wycombe. We specialise in providing the best possible value to our customers, added together with the quickest delivery times... MR Services Hazlemere Ltd specialise in air rifles - airguns + Airsoft in the High Wycombe Buckinghamshire area...We are an Authorised SMK Dealer Agent (SPORTSMARKETING) + Range Right Ltd.
Also known as: MR SERVICES HAZLEMERE LIMITED, Mr Services Hazlemere Ltd
Registration numbers: 07689941 (CH), 7689941 (W)
VAT numbers: 128239608
Primary location: HIGH WYCOMBE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07689941
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-07-29
Returns last made up date
2015-07-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mrserviceshazlemereltd.co.uk

Actual
www.mrserviceshazlemereltd.co.uk

IP
85.159.56.225

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website

People Also Viewed


  1. KLENNER MURPHY ELECTRICAL - klennerelec.com.au
  2. AERO HOTEL - parishotelaero.com
  3. ABBAS LAW - abbasattorney.com
  4. GAINESVILLE - gainesvilledermatologist.com
  5. ADVERT DIGITAL MANTRA - advertdigitalmantra.com
0 comments Add a comment