MAINCOMS

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07700738 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 28032/120
5 Acorn Business Park, Northarbour Road, Cosham, Hants, PO6 3TH
• 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Maincoms is an established provider of all telecoms related services, all manged and supported directly by our engineering team. This includes line rental, call charges and bundles, internet connections and so much more. All supplied on a single monthly invoice... Our Business Mobile offering is a fully managed service billed and managed directly by Maincoms. Our billing platform is designed to prevent bill shock and will provide you daily alerts of mobile usage to prevent you receiving excess out of bundle charges... Here at Maincoms we provide engineering services to our own customers and also white-labelled support for Tech companies across the UK. Our engineers have extensive knowledge of maintenance and support of many telephone system from On-Premis, hosted or via MS Teams.
Also known as: MAINCOMS LTD
Registration numbers: 07700738 (CH)
Primary location: Cosham United Kingdom
Associated domains: maincomms.co.uk, maincoms.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
07700738
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-08
Returns last made up date
2015-07-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
maincoms.co.uk

Actual
www.maincoms.co.uk

IP
77.92.84.157

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment