CHOICES DECORATORS

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07717084 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 28079/113
67 Hilton Lane Worsley M28 0SY
• 43341 - Painting
Choices Painting & Decorating are a family owned painting and decorating company. We specialise in a range of interior and exterior decorating solutions for commercial and domestic clients in the North West. Established in 1993 we are members of the PDA, ensuring you get a quality service on every job. We cover the whole of Manchester, Salford, Bolton, Bury, Wigan & Stockport... Choices Decorators Limited are based in Worsley and cover Greater Manchester, North Cheshire, Lancashire and more... Choices Decorators Limited specialise in a range of interior and exterior decorating solutions for all of our customers in and around the North West of England, from large projects such as the Mall Shopping Centre in Blackburn, numerous High Street Chains, Multi National Superstores, Residential Homes and many Large Offices, to providing our domestic clients with a personal decorating service that ensures they achieve the overall result they are looking for.
Also known as: CHOICES DECORATORS LIMITED, Choices Decorators Ltd., Choices Painting & Decorating
Registration numbers: 07717084 (CH)
Primary location: Worsley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07717084
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-22
Returns last made up date
2015-07-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
choicesdecorators.co.uk

Actual
www.choicesdecorators.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.150

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment