TABLISH

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07745756 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 28183/154
24a Commercial Road, Poole, Dorset BH14 0JR
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Tablish is based in Bournemouth and Poole in Dorset. The company was founded in 2012 following the launch of the iPad to provide magazine publishers easy access to the app market. The company has since grown to provide a full digital service including website design, custom app development, digital marketing and branding. We have both UK based and global clients with offices in the UK and Spain. We can take care of all of your company's digital requirements... At Tablish, we blend creativity, technology, and strategy to craft captivating websites that stand out in the digital realm... We are an AI focused digital agency and provide website design, app development, digital marketing services and much more.
Also known as: TABLISH LTD
Registration numbers: 07745756 (CH)
Primary location: Poole United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07745756
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-15
Returns last made up date
2015-08-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tablish.co.uk

Actual
www.tablish.co.uk

IP
109.228.38.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment