FIRSTAID PLUMBING & HEATING

Updated 89 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07760122 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 28225/105
19 GORSE FARM ROAD NUNEATON ENGLAND CV11 6TH
• 99999 - Dormant Company
First Aid Plumbing & Heating offers a full range of plumbing services, including kitchen and bathroom installations, radiators, all repairs and power flushing service. We pride ourselves on always leaving your property clean, tidy, and in great condition. Kind, courteous, and respectful of your premises, we are always contactable and pride ourselves on quality results... Our business has been built from many years of customer recommendations and we are very proud of all feedback we have received... One of the leading plumbing and heating experts in Coventry West Midlands. Covering all aspects of plumbing, heating, boilers all gas installations.
Also known as: FIRST AID PLUMBING & HEATING LTD
Registration numbers: 07760122 (CH)
VAT numbers: 112791822
Primary location: NUNEATON ENGLAND
Associated domains: firstaidplumbingandheating.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07760122
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-09-30
Returns last made up date
2015-09-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
firstaidplumbingandheating.co.uk

Actual
www.firstaidplumbingandheating.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.66

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment