COMPLETE LIQUID WASTE MANAGEMENT

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07760143 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 28229/118
Unit 44A Avenue 2 Storforth Lane Trading Estate Hasland Chesterfield Derbyshire UK S41 0QR
• 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Complete Liquid Waste Management are registered waste carriers and over the past 25 years that we have been established we have grown to become one of the leading firms for liquid waste management and disposal... For tanker hire in Chesterfield, call Complete Liquid Waste Management. We are a local firm with a great reputation... If you're searching for affordable and efficient vacuum tanker hire in Chesterfield and vacuum tanker hire in Mansfield and throughout the surrounding areas, why not make a call to the liquid waste specialists at Complete Liquid Waste Management? We offer the ideal solution to liquid waste disposal and septic tank emptying in Chesterfield no matter how large or small the job may be.
Also known as: COMPLETE LIQUID WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Complete Liquid Waste Management Ltd
Registration numbers: 07760143 (CH)
Primary location: Chesterfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07760143
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-09-30
Returns last made up date
2015-09-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
completeliquidwaste.co.uk

Actual
www.completeliquidwaste.co.uk

IP
185.58.213.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment