STELLATUS

Updated 611 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07850744 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 28513/152
STUDIO C, 2 PRESTON MEWS NORTH SHIELDS TYNE AND WEAR ENGLAND NE29 0NF
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
We are dedicated to listening to our Clients and interpreting their needs creatively. Our team of experts span the worlds of film, tv, music, theatre, writing, performing and live events. We will work with you to create a space in which to tell your story and for you to listen to the stories of others. We have a passion for detail and a drive to surprise and never adopt a "one size fits all" approach... whilst on our travels we have built a team of tried and tested global associates who bring the right expertise to each event at the right time
Also known as: STELLATUS LIMITED
Previous names: QUICK COMPANY 100 LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07850744 (CH)
Primary location: NORTH SHIELDS ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07850744
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-15
Returns last made up date
2015-11-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stellatus.co.uk

Actual
www.stellatus.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.196

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment