FOURPOINTS MANAGEMENT

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07462568 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 28687/120
36 Pyrton Lane, Watlington, Oxon, OX49 5LX
• 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
• 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Fourpoints Management Ltd was founded in January 2011 by Vicky La Trobe, a strategic marketing specialist with over 20 years experience gained in the Hotel, Venue and Contract Catering industries... Fourpoints Management offers management and marketing consultancy services to the catering, hotel and venue industries or organisations.
Also known as: FOURPOINTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Fourpoints Management Ltd
Registration numbers: 07462568 (CH), 7462568 (W)
VAT numbers: 103980722
Primary location: Watlington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07462568
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-04
Returns last made up date
2015-12-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fourpoints-management.co.uk

Actual
www.fourpoints-management.co.uk

IP
62.233.121.46

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment