DREAM-ICE

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07463615 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 28695/104
Nuffield Road Harrowbrook Ind. Est. Hinckley LE10 3DT
• 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Dream-Ice is the UK's leading car entertainment centre, showroom and fitting centre in Hinckley within easy access of the A5, M69 and M1... Dream Ice are located in hinckley Leicestershire and specialise in car audio systems... Established in 2006 Dream Ice has been offering customers a fully integrated service, establishing a solid customer relationship and professional and friendly experience. At Dream-ice we aim to cater for every budget recommending the best products to suit every need.
Also known as: DREAM-ICE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07463615 (CH)
Primary location: Hinckley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
07463615
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-05
Returns last made up date
2015-12-08
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dream-ice.co.uk

Actual
www.dream-ice.co.uk

IP
81.21.75.87

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment