CROCKATT GARAGE

Updated 140 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07585006 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 29100/122
3 Seager Court, Crockatt Road, Hadleigh, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP7 6RL
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Crockatt Garage was established in May 2011 by brothers David & Simon Foster. Between them they have over 50 years experience in the motor trade having worked in all aspects of the trade at a number of local Dealerships... Crockatt Garage is based at Seager Court in Hadleigh near Ipswich. The modern workshop premises has four vehicle lifts along with the latest diagnostic and air conditioning equipment... Crockatt Garage, Seager Court, Hadleigh, Ipswich offer a full range of garage services for all cars and vans up to 3500Kg. Servicing, repairs, tyres, MOT prep
Also known as: CROCKATT GARAGE LIMITED, Crockatt Garage Ltd
Registration numbers: 07585006 (CH)
Primary location: Ipswich United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07585006
Account category
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-04-27
Returns last made up date
2016-03-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
crockattgarage.co.uk

Actual
crockattgarage.co.uk

IP
160.153.136.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment