K2 PHYSIOCARE

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07597583 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 29145/98
39 Park Road Hartlepool Cleveland TS24 7PW
• 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
K2 Physiocare is managed by Jillian Karstad, an NHS Extended Scope Physiotherapist and Atle Karstad, an NHS Consultant Physiotherapist... Here at K2 Physiotherapy, we are constantly striving to improve the physiotherapy services we are able to provide you... We are a specialist musculoskeletal clinic based in Hartlepool, offering a comprehensive range of treatments. We're long-established with more than 25 years' experience in providing physiotherapy to our clients.
Also known as: K2 PHYSIOCARE LIMITED, K2 Physiotherapy
Registration numbers: 07597583 (CH)
Primary location: Cleveland United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
07597583
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-06
Returns last made up date
2016-04-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
k2-physiocare.co.uk

Actual
www.k2-physiocare.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment