PAUL HOWSE ELECTRICAL

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07629733 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 29248/110
24 Rippleside Road Clevedon North Somerset BS21 7JX
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Long established electrical contractor, Paul Howse Electrical has become one of the premier professional electrical contractors serving Clevedon and North Somerset. We provide innovative electrical installation services that meet your property requirements. Our installations are guaranteed and electrical installations are carried out to the highest standards... Domestic Lighting installation. We can provide traditional lighting sytems or contemporary lighting designs. We can help you choose lighting for your project, help with lighting design, and install in any domestic or commercial developments... As qualified electricians we can offer our electrical services of rewiring, fuse board replacement and electrical installations. But we are specialists at lighting solutions for commercial and domestic customers.
Also known as: Paul Howse Electrical Ltd, PAUL HOWSE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07629733 (CH)
Primary location: Clevedon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07629733
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-08
Returns last made up date
2016-05-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
paulhowseelectrical.co.uk

Actual
www.paulhowseelectrical.co.uk

IP
108.167.172.130

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment