WEBNET

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07660102 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 29353/120
456 Chester Road, Greater Manchester, M16 9HD
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Employing highly qualified and experienced developers from an international pool, we are able to provide a proven and tested, cost effective, fully managed and scalable resource... Our systems and development frameworks are based upon secure Microsoft platforms ensuring 99.9% availability. Furthermore our established escrow agreements give peace of mind in terms of service continuity... Welcome to Webnet Ltd. We specialise in putting business information, data and process management systems online.
Also known as: WEBNET LTD, WebNet LtdWebNet Ltd
Previous names: NET LTD
Registration numbers: 07660102 (CH)
VAT numbers: 115458912
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07660102
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-05
Returns last made up date
2016-06-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
webnet.ltd.uk

Actual
www.webnet.ltd.uk

IP
46.23.71.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment