EARTH CONSULT

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07676957 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 29408/109
5 Lammerside Bedford MK41 OGG
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Earth Consult is a new environmental and management consultancy firm providing integrated multi-disciplinary environmental protection consultancy services backed by strong project management experience... Earth Consult was established in 2011 as a specialist Environmental and Management Consultancy firm. Our commitment to personal service, high standard of work, experience as project managers and successful track record has an employee prior to now is part of our core strength.
Also known as: EARTH CONSULT LTD, Earth Consulting and Management Services Ltd
Registration numbers: 07676957 (CH)
Primary location: Bedford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07676957
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-19
Returns last made up date
2016-06-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
earthconsult.co.uk

Actual
www.earthconsult.co.uk

IP
77.111.240.94

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FIRST LIGHT DIRECT - firstlightdirect.com
  2. PI CAPITAL - buildmysavingsnow.com
  3. WATERSIDE RECRUITMENT - scct.cc
  4. PAICE EXECUTIVE TRAVEL - paicetravel.co.uk
  5. TKT LAWYERS - tktlawyers.com
0 comments Add a comment