S50

Updated 425 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07750348 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 29653/121
7 MARA PLACE MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK9 3FS
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Founded by recognised Sage software expert Keith Bennett, S50 Consulting specialises in providing advice and guidance in the use of Sage Accounts and Payroll software... Based in Milton Keynes, S50 provides professional, mature, cost-effective and relevant consultancy for Sage software users... If your organisation uses Sage Accounts or Sage Payroll software and you think S50 can help you to use it to greater effect
Also known as: S50 CONSULTING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07750348 (CH)
Primary location: MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07750348
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-27
Returns last made up date
2015-09-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
s50consulting.co.uk

Actual
www.s50consulting.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment