INDIE BRANDS

Updated 34 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07751421 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 29655/100
The White House Clifton Marine Parade Kent, DA11 ODY
• 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Founded in 2011 by Douglas Cunningham, Indie Brands was born out of a desire to redefine what it means to be a drinks distributor... Our portfolio of liqueurs delivers impressive choice in cocktail creation. From original icons to the offbeat and exotic, they contribute intensity of flavour and quality to the mix every time... Indie Brands redefines what it means to be a drinks distributor. We scout the world aiming to connect distinctive drinks producers with like-minded people.
Also known as: Indie Brands Limited, INDIE BRANDS LTD.
Registration numbers: 07751421 (CH)
Primary location: Kent DA11 ODY United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
07751421
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-21
Returns last made up date
2015-08-24
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
88.208.248.90

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment