RE-WRAPPED

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07811595 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 29870/152
Unit 4 Futura House, 168 Grange Road, Bermondsey, London, SE1 3BN
• 47620 - Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores
• 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Our goal is to be ECO in Everything We Do, from the products that we make, to the packaging that we use... Re-wrapped was founded in 2011 and specialises in designing and producing a range of top quality wrapping paper and other products, made solely from 100% recycled paper... We specialise in the production of high quality ECO Friendly Wrapping Paper and Cards all made in the UK
Also known as: RE-WRAPPED LTD
Registration numbers: 07811595 (CH), 7811595 (W)
VAT numbers: 327 7498 62
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07811595
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-14
Returns last made up date
2015-10-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
re-wrapped.co.uk

Actual
www.re-wrapped.co.uk

IP
35.214.86.105

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. STEVE PT LIMITED
  2. FIRSTTOCALL ELECTRIC - firsttocall.ca
  3. HIGH SCHOOL BALLYNAHINCH - thehighschool.co.uk
  4. MARIKO - marikopalmbeach.com
  5. AZMEH - azmeh.com
0 comments Add a comment