IMS

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07844818 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 29966/107
22 Howard Business Park, Howard Close, Waltham Abbey,Essex, EN9 1XE
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
IMS have built a reputation for constantly delivering reactive and planned maintenance both fabric and M&E throughout the City of London... IMS offers a scope of services that span across a range of private and public facilities. Each project holds a number of challenges for us to overcome in order to deliver a quality service under varying constraints... IMS have a long history of delivering turnkey projects on time and on budget. We are currently engaged in the delivery of a wide range of projects across a number of sites and differing sectors.
Also known as: IMS Building Solutions, IMS BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 07844818 (CH)
Primary location: Waltham Abbey United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07844818
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-09
Returns last made up date
2015-11-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
imsbuildingsolutions.co.uk

Actual
imsbuildingsolutions.co.uk

IP
212.71.248.183

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment