GSE PROJECT SERVICES

Updated 207 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07875593 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30067/125
14-18 Heralds Way Town Centre South Woodham Ferrers Chelmsford Essex CM3 5TQ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
GSE Project Services provides technical advice and professional support to construction industry stakeholders. This includes practical assistance, both on-site and off-site, with the planning, procurement and management of the building services design, the subsequent installation and the overall co-ordination and integration of the engineering systems... Having established partnerships with other M & E providers we are able to offer our Clients a full range of services across the whole project lifecycle... Find more on the website about the technical support GSE Project Services can provide and the professional services we offer, tailored to suit the particular requirements of your project.
Also known as: GSE PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07875593 (CH), 7875593 (W)
VAT numbers: 127 2281 31
Primary location: Chelmsford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07875593
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-05
Returns last made up date
2015-12-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gseprojectservices.co.uk

Actual
www.gseprojectservices.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.76

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment