LONDON-DRINKS.CO.UK

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07882487 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 30087/102
UNIT 5 BOLINA ROAD BERMONDSEY LONDON SE16 3LF
• 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
We are an established business with over 15 years experience in the Drinks industry and we are HMRC AWRS certified. We stock and supply alcoholic and non alcoholic drinks at highly competitive prices and we offer delivery in south London to offices, restaurants, clubs, parties, events, universities, schools... We offer next day delivery and same day delivery and if you need an urgent delivery call us on 02072314221.
Also known as: LONDON DRINKS LIMITED, London Drinks Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07882487 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07882487
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
london-drinks.co.uk

Actual
www.london-drinks.co.uk

IP
193.227.106.113

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment