CAVENDISH HEPBURN CAREER MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS

Updated 100 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07887989 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 30103/104
17 Cavendish Square London W1G 0PH
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Our network of established head - hunters, Corporates and PE firms has expanded globally, encouraged by our commitment to network with them effectively on behalf of our Clients. Our shareholders and non-exec directors have all worked at senior levels within financial services & consultancies. They bring a breadth of experience and strength to our core Executive team... Cavendish Hepburn has a fantastic team of researchers and career consultants who are trained and experienced in the art of building relationships with our network, maximising our clients opportunities by researching and searching for suitable mandates... The team at Cavendish Hepburn consist of highly experienced career consultants and specialists with an exceptional track record. Our service is led by Cate Dickinson-Byrne and Ian Heilbron, the Founders of the company and underpinned by a great team of shareholders, researchers and support staff.
Also known as: Cavendish Hepburn, CAVENDISH HEPBURN CAREER MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED, Cavendish Hepburn Career Management Consultants Ltd., Cavendish Hepburn Career Management Ltd
Registration numbers: 07887989 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07887989
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-17
Returns last made up date
2015-12-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cavendishhepburn.co.uk

Actual
www.cavendishhepburn.co.uk

IP
176.32.230.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment