C ORIGINALS

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07467881 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30180/100
7 Templemere Weybridge KT13 9PA
• 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
C ORIGINALS - a UK protective gear brand, founded by a team with over 20 years of experience in the helmet production industry. Concentrating on the helmet line, we have a wide range of helmets covering road and mountain riding, daily commuting and competition use to suit all riders. At C ORIGINALS, we aim to offer Quality, Style, Comfort, and the most important - Protection! All of our helmets are designed to provide ultimate protection which exceed the CE EN 1078 standard... About Us
Also known as: C ORIGINALS LTD
Registration numbers: 07467881 (CH)
Primary location: Weybridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07467881
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-10
Returns last made up date
2015-12-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
coriginals.co.uk

Actual
www.coriginals.co.uk

IP
92.222.182.224

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment