CROSSROADS SUPPORTING PEOPLE

Updated 54 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07470251 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 30186/104
Smithfield Square, Dolgellau, Gwynedd, LL40 1ES
• 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Crossroads Supporting People Ltd currently operates a small, privately owned care home for up to four adults with learning difficulties; it is located in the market town of Dolgellau which is at the head of the Mawddach Estuary, part of the beautiful Snowdonia National Park. We have been established for over 15 years... We offer individual care packages to people aged 18+ with learning difficulties. We are based in the small market town of Dolgellau, which is in the beautiful Snowdonia National Park.
Also known as: CROSSROADS SUPPORTING PEOPLE LIMITED, Crossroads Supporting People Ltd
Registration numbers: 07470251 (CH)
Primary location: Gwynedd United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07470251
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-12
Returns last made up date
2015-12-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
crossroadssupportingpeople.co.uk

Actual
www.crossroadssupportingpeople.co.uk

IP
104.28.30.158, 104.28.31.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment