FLEUR JEWELLERY LIMITED

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07479389 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 30217/124
1a High Street Walton on Thames Surrey KT12 1DG UK
• 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
We specialise in contemporary silver & gold jewellery set with semi-precious & precious stones and gifts, created by British designers. We stock jewellery in both classic and contemporary designs and with a strong sense of personal style and a passion for colour... In our new bespoke store we offer customers a relaxed atmosphere in which to browse our ranges, staffed by a friendly and welcoming sales team that have a wide knowledge of jewellery and who offer exceptional customer service. We can help your gift dilemmas with ideas for birthdays, Valentine's Day, Christmas, Mother's Day and let's not forget Father's Day... We are an independent jewellers founded in October 2011 located in Walton on Thames. We specialise incontemporary silver & gold jewellery set with semi-precious & precious stones and gifts, created by British designers.
Also known as: Fleur Jewellery, Fleur Jewellery Limited Limited, FLEUR JEWELLERY LTD
Registration numbers: 07479389 (CH), 7479389 (W)
VAT numbers: 114 2758 31
Primary location: Walton On Thames United Kingdom
Associated domains: fleurjewellery.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07479389
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fleurjewellery.com

Actual
www.fleurjewellery.com

IP
18.168.30.134

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment