PERFORM GREEN

Updated 459 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07510925 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 30323/124
34 Lypiatt Street, Tivoli, Cheltenham, GL50 2UD
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
• 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
So I took the leap and Perform Green (derived from ‘sustainable performance') was born with many supporters - many still there whether directly or in the sidelines, & over the past few years we have built up an amazing talent pool from the private and public sectors... We help private and public sector organisations of all sizes to innovate, improve productivity and improve the quality of service to their clients, their customers and the communities they serve... Digitally Inspired Change for the Better Perform Green deliver innovation, productivity and a connected smart society through digitally inspired change for good.
Also known as: Perform Green Limited, PERFORM GREEN LTD
Registration numbers: 07510925 (CH)
Primary location: Cheltenham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07510925
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
performgreen.co.uk

Actual
www.performgreen.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.204

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment