SONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07534878 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30424/118
Unit 2 Ringshill Farm, Wouldham, Kent, ME1 3TP
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
At Sonic Security Systems, we believe that your needs are of the utmost importance. With a relentless focus on customer care, we have built a solid reputation for ourselves in Rochester, Dartford, Maidstone, Greater London and Kent. A lot of our business is from repeat customers and referrals... From intruder alarms and CCTV systems to access control and door entry intercoms, we supply as well as install a range of modern security systems. Whatever your needs, discuss it with our experts and we'll customise our services to suit your specific requirements... Need a home alarm system installed? Contact the security specialists at Sonic Security Systems, in Rochester on 01622 230 823 or 0845 415 4122
Also known as: SONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD.
Registration numbers: 07534878 (CH)
Primary location: Kent United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07534878
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-18
Returns last made up date
2016-02-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sonicsecuritysystems.co.uk

Actual
sonicsecuritysystems.co.uk

IP
91.238.165.182

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment