DARTMOOR BUTCHERS

Updated 35 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07552184 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 30476/149
28 East Street, Ashburton, TQ13 7AZ
• 47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Welcome to Dartmoor Butchers, established in 1942, we keep local people, local produce and animal welfare our priorities.
Also known as: DARTMOOR BUTCHERS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07552184 (CH)
Primary location: Ashburton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07552184
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
2016-03-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dartmoorbutchers.co.uk

Actual
dartmoorbutchers.co.uk

IP
173.254.30.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment