TENSOLOGY

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07556641 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 30496/104
Unit 14 Bullrush Business Park, Bullrush Grove, Balby, Doncaster, DN4 8SL
• 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Tensology provide specialist services relating to steel wire ropes. The company is built on knowledge specifically relating to the properties and use of steel wire ropes. Our people are some of the most respected in the industry with decades of direct product and application experience.
Also known as: TENSOLOGY LTD
Registration numbers: 07556641 (CH)
Primary location: Doncaster United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07556641
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-05
Returns last made up date
2016-03-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tensology.co.uk

Actual
www.tensology.co.uk

IP
5.153.90.157

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment