EDEN FACADES

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07572290 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30547/122
Suite 103, Waterhouse Business Centre, Cromar Way, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 2QE
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Eden Facades is a facade solutions expert, delivering high quality work for contractors and developers across London and the South East... At Eden Facades we pride ourselves on our capability to deliver a wide range of facade solutions to the highest degree of quality. Based in Basildon, Essex, we started life as a rendering company in 2011. Over time, and built on a satisfied customer base, our services have evolved and expanded with the projects we've worked on.
Also known as: EDEN FACADES LIMITED, Eden Facades Ltd
Registration numbers: 07572290 (CH), 757 2290 (W)
Primary location: Chelmsford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07572290
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-29
Returns last made up date
2016-04-01
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
edenfacades.co.uk

Actual
edenfacades.co.uk

IP
69.90.66.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment