SUNRISE PEOPLE SOLUTIONS

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07621481 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30698/118
71-75 Shelton Street Covent Garden London WC2H 9JQ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
I started trading in 2012 and have built a reputation for handling sensitive, difficult and complex employee relations in a through and discreet manner. I build long-term business relationships with my clients based on high levels of trust and responsiveness. I specialise in resolving challenging individual and group employee conflicts quickly and effectively... Mediation and HR Services - Over 20 years in human resources and dispute resolution across private and public sectors SMEs, NHS, Central Local Government.
Also known as: SUNRISE PEOPLE SOLUTIONS LTD.
Registration numbers: 07621481 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80

UK Company Data

Company number
07621481
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-01
Returns last made up date
2016-05-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sunrise-people-solutions.co.uk

Actual
www.sunrise-people-solutions.co.uk

IP
217.199.187.196

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment