CPHR

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07637395 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30741/100
Unit 7, Little Acre Farm, Bunkers Hill, Sidcup, DA14 5EX
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
We are based in Dartford, Kent which leaves us ideally placed to cover all our local customers in Dartford, Bluewater, Bexley and Sidcup, but also gives us easy access to the A2 and M25 which allows us to successfully extend our plumbing services to Central London, plus parts of Essex and Surrey... With ever increasing gas bills and the constant pressure to reduce CO2 emissions, Cloverleaf have Identified the demand for highly trained tradesmen who can advise on energy saving as well as the core plumbing issues. Based in Sidcup we are Ideally placed to service London and the south east... Founded in 1995, Cloverleaf has built up a reputation for providing outstanding customer service alongside a one stop shop for all your plumbing or heating requirements.Try a Sidcup plumber now!
Also known as: CLOVERLEAF trading as CPHR Limited, CPHR LIMITED, CPHR Ltd
Previous names: CLOVERLEAF HEATING AND RENEWABLES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07637395 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB113261559
Primary location: Sidcup United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07637395
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-14
Returns last made up date
2016-05-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cloverleafmaintenance.co.uk

Actual
www.cloverleafmaintenance.co.uk

IP
35.197.212.116

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment