LT CARPENTRY

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07638684 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 30750/105
Unit 5, Heath farm, Milton Common, Oxon, OX447JD
• 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
We officially opened our doors in 2007 and were incorporated as limited company in 2011, but our roots date far beyond that. With over 20 years' experience, we have the means and capacity to provide custom cabinets at competitive prices... Here at LT Carpentry, we work with general contractors, interior designers, home owners and business proprietors to provide custom-designed furniture to meet every need. Working with stain- and paint-grade products, as well as laminated materials, we offer a wide variety of products and finishes, along with the best quality finishes... Here at LT Carpentry, our expert team of cabinet makers will bring your ideas to life in just three simple steps. Site visit, design and fitting.
Also known as: LT CARPENTRY LTD
Registration numbers: 07638684 (CH) , 7638684 (W)
VAT numbers: 163 2943 07
Primary location: Milton Common United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07638684
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-15
Returns last made up date
2016-05-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ltcarpentry.co.uk

Actual
www.ltcarpentry.co.uk

IP
88.202.186.99

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment